AGENDA |

Confira as datas de apresentações e agende uma em sua igreja!

 






  • 22/01/2018
    Rio Pardo - RS
    IASD Ramiz Galvão
    (2ª feira às 20h)
  • 23/01/2018
    Arroio dos Ratos - RS
    Igreja Adventista
    (3ª feira às 20h)
  • 24/01/2018
    Canoas - RS
    IASD Igara
    (4ª feira 20h)
  • 25/01/2018
    Porto Alegre - RS
    IASD Porto Novo
    (5ª feira às 20h)
  • 27/01/2018
    Porto Alegre - RS
    IASD Aparecida
    (sábado manhã e tarde)
  • 28/01/2018
    Porto Alegre - RS
    IASD Rubem Berta
    (domingo às 20h)
  • 30/01/2018
    São Pedro do Sul - RS
    Igreja Adventista
    (3ª feira 20h)
  • 31/01/2018
    São Vicente do Sul - RS
    Igreja Adventista
    (4ª feira 20h)
  • 01/02/2018
    Santiago - RS
    IASD Alto da Boa Vista
    (5ª feira às 20h)
  • 03/02/2018
    São Borja - RS
    IASD Central
    (Sábado manhã e tarde)
  • 04/02/2018
    São Luiz Gonzaga - RS
    IASD Floresta
    (domingo às 20h)
  • 05/02/2018
    Entre-Ijuís - RS
    IASD de Entre-Ijuís
    (2ª feira às 20h)
  • 06/02/2018
    Santo Ângelo - RS
    IASD Pippi
    (3ª feira às 20h)
  • 07/02/2018
    Panambi - RS
    IASD Zona Norte
    (4ª feira 20h)
  • 09/02/2018
    Tenente Portela - RS
    Acampamento de Verão
    (6ª até 2ª feira)
  • 14/02/2018
    Santa Terezinha do Itaipú - PR
    IASD Central
    (4ª feira 20h)
  • 15/02/2018
    Santa Tereza do Oeste - PR
    IASD Malucelli
    (5ª feira às 20h)
  • 17/02/2018
    Pitanga - PR
    IASD Central
    (sábado manhã e tarde)
  • 18/02/2018
    Telêmaco Borba - PR
    IASD Jardim Alegre
    (domingo às 20h)
  • 20/02/2018
    Mairinque - SP (Evangelismo AP)
    IASD Central
    (3ª feira às 19:30)
  • 24/02/2018
    São Paulo - SP
    IASD Engenheiro Goulart
    (Sábado manhã e tarde)
  • 25/02/2018
    São Paulo - SP
    IASD Jd. Vila Nova
    (domingo às 19h)
  • 03/03/2018
    São Paulo - SP
    IASD Jd. das Laranjeiras
    (sábado manhã e tarde)
  • 10/03/2018
    São Paulo - SP
    IASD Vila Carmosina
    (sábado manhã e tarde)
  • 13/03/2018
    Jandira - SP (Evangelismo AP)
    IASD Central
    (3ª feira às 19:30)
  • 17/03/2018
    Guarulhos - SP
    IASD Jd. Vermelhão
    (sábado manhã e tarde)
  • 24/03/2018
    Novo Horizonte - SP
    Igreja Adventista
    (sábado manhã e tarde)
  • 25/03/2018
    Catanduva - SP
    IASD Bom Pastor
    (domingo 20h)
  • 27/03/2018
    Barueri - SP (Evangelismo AP)
    Museu da Bíblia
    (3ª feira às 19:30)
  • 07/04/2018
    Ouro Fino - RS
    IASD Crisólia
    (Sábado manhã e tarde)
  • 28/04/2018
    São Paulo - SP
    IASD Jd. dos Ipês
    (sábado manhã e tarde)
  • 05/05/2018
    São Paulo - SP
    IASD Jd. das Oliveiras
    (sábado manhã e tarde)
  • 08/05/2018
    São Paulo - SP (Evangelismo AP)
    IASD Interlagos
    (3ª feira às 19:30)
  • 19/05/2018
    São Paulo - SP
    IASD Jd. Lourdes
    (sábado manhã e tarde)
  • 26/05/2018
    São Paulo - SP
    IASD São Carlos
    (sábado 9h e 16:30)
  • 30/06/2018
    São Paulo - SP
    IASD Lar Nacional
    (sábado 9h e 16:30)
  • 28/07/2018
    São Paulo - SP
    IASD Jd. Domitila
    (sábado 9h e 16:30)
  • 05/08/2018
    São Paulo - SP
    IASD Jd. Limoeiro
    (domingo às 19h)
Volta
2013 Alice Camilo. Todos os direitos reservados